Deutsch als Fremdsprache
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; Zeit und Raum n.V.
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30013; Di, Do, 18:15 - 19:45, 0.154-115; ab 25.10.2016; Cauerstr, 7
|
|
Kretzschmar, D.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30013; Di, Do, 18:15 - 19:45, C 304; ab 25.10.2016; Bismarckstr. 1
|
|
Fink, U.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30013; Mo, 8:30 - 10:00, Übungsraum I/7; Mi, 8:30 - 10:00, Übungsraum I/9; ab 24.10.2016; Stintzingstr. 12
|
|
Gruber-La Sala, I.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; Di, Do, 18:15 - 19:45, SZ 00.213 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 24.10.2016
|
|
Schmidt, C.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ben. Schein; Kredit: 5; Di, 12:15 - 13:45, SZ 00.213 (Bismarckstr. 10); Fr, 10:15 - 11:45, SZ 00.213 (Bismarckstr. 10), (außer Fr 27.1.2017); Einzeltermin am 27.1.2017, 10:15 - 11:45, SZ 00.216 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 25.10.2016; Bismarckstr. 10
|
|
Gruber-La Sala, I.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; Zeit und Raum n.V.
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30014; Di, Do, 18:15 - 19:45, 0.151-115; ab 25.10.2016; Cauerstr. 7
|
|
Beer, C.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30014; Di, Do, 18:15 - 19:45, KH 2.019; ab 25.10.2016; Universitätsstr. 15
|
|
Negwer, D.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30014; Mo, Mi, 8:30 - 10:00, Übungsraum I/8; ab 24.10.2016; Stintzingstr. 12
|
|
Kügler, X.
|
|
|
UE; Mo, Mi, 16:15 - 19:45, Übungsraum I/10; ab 24.10.2016
|
|
Atchia-Emmerich, B.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; Zeit und Raum n.V.
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30016; Di, Do, 18:15 - 19:45, K1-119; ab 25.10.2016; Erwin-Rommel-Str. 60
|
|
Schnack, A.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30016; Di, Do, 18:15 - 19:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 25.10.2016; Schlossplatz 1
|
|
Rogers, S.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30016; Di, 8:30 - 10:00, 00.011; Do, 8:30 - 10:00, F 22 (IFA); ab 25.10.2016; Di: Bismarckstr. 1a; Do: Schillerstr. 3
|
|
König, N.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; Zeit und Raum n.V.
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30017; Di, Do, 18:15 - 19:45, K2-119; ab 25.10.2016; Erwin-Rommel-Str. 60
|
|
Marhoff, L.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30017; Di, Do, 18:15 - 19:45, Übungsraum I/6; ab 25.10.2016; Stintzingstr. 12
|
|
Ziche, K.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30017; Di, 8:30 - 10:00, KH 0.014; Do, 8:30 - 10:00, SZ 02.215 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 25.10.2016; Di: Universitätsstr. 15; Do: Bismarckstr. 10
|
|
Wolf, R.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; Zeit und Raum n.V.
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30020; Mo, Mi, 18:15 - 19:45, C 304; ab 24.10.2016; Bismarckstr. 1
|
|
Kloos, G.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30020; Di, Do, 8:30 - 10:00, SZ 00.213 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 25.10.2016; Bismarckstr. 10
|
|
Strehl, H.M.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30020; Di, Do, 16:15 - 17:45, C 304; ab 25.10.2016; Bismarckstr. 1
|
|
Fink, U.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr.30020; Mo, Mi, 18:15 - 19:45, SR 1, (außer Mo 28.11.2016); ab 24.10.2016; Stintzingstr. 12
|
|
Volovik, I.
|
|
|
UE; 8 SWS; Mo, 16:15 - 19:45, C 201; Mi, 16:15 - 19:45, KH 2.014; ab 19.10.2016
|
|
Beer, C.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30021; Mi, 16:15 - 17:45, C 304; ab 26.10.2016; Bismarckstr. 1
|
|
Kloos, G.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30029; Do, 10:15 - 11:45, SZ 00.213 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 27.10.2016
|
|
Strehl, H.M.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30022; Di, 10:15 - 11:45, SZ 00.213 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 25.10.2016
|
|
Gruber-La Sala, I.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30025; Mo, 16:15 - 17:45, C 304; ab 24.10.2016
|
|
Volovik, I.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30025; Di, 14:15 - 15:45, SZ 00.213 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 25.10.2016
|
|
Durst, U.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; Zeit und Raum n.V.
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30028; Mo, Mi, 18:15 - 19:45, 0.151-115; ab 24.10.2016; Cauerstr, 7
|
|
David, A.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30028; Mo, Mi, 18:15 - 19:45, Übungsraum I/6; ab 24.10.2016
|
|
Wernke, R.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30028; Di, Do, 8:30 - 10:00, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 25.10.2016
|
|
Oellermann-Müller, S.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30028; Di, Do, 16:15 - 17:45, SZ 00.213 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 25.10.2016
|
|
Schmidt, C.
|
|
|
UE; 8 SWS; Di, 16:15 - 19:45, KH 0.020; Do, 16:15 - 19:45, KH 0.015; ab 20.10.2016
|
|
Gellinek, W.E.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30029; Mi, 16:15 - 17:45, Übungsraum I/6; ab 26.10.2016; Stintzingstr. 12
|
|
Wernke, R.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30021; Do, 10:15 - 11:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 27.10.2016
|
|
Henken-Mellies, M.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30030; Di, 10:15 - 11:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 25.10.2016
|
|
Wolf, R.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30033; Mo, 16:15 - 17:45, Übungsraum I/6; ab 24.10.2016; Stintzingstr. 12
|
|
Wernke, R.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30033; Di, 14:15 - 15:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 25.10.2016
|
|
Arndt-Schug, R.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30037; Mo, 14:15 - 15:45, SZ 00.213 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 25.10.2016
|
|
Dönitz, Z.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ben. Schein; ECTS: 2,5; Do, 14:15 - 15:45, Übungsraum I/9; ab 27.10.2016; Stintzingstr. 12
|
|
Daumer-Hirschmann, H.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; Zeit und Raum n.V.
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30049; Mo, Mi, 18:15 - 19:45, K2-119; ab 24.10.2016; Erwin-Rommel-Str. 60
|
|
Durst, U.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30049; Mo, Mi, 18:15 - 19:45, KH 2.019; ab 24.10.2016
|
|
Hartung, I.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30049; Mo, Mi, 8:30 - 10:00, SZ 00.213 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 24.10.2016
|
|
Haderlein, J.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30049; Di, Do, 16:15 - 17:45, KH 2.019; ab 25.10.2016
|
|
Negwer, D.
|
|
|
UE; 8 SWS; Di, 16:15 - 19:45, C 203; Do, 16:15 - 19:45, Übungsraum III/2; Einzeltermine am 16.12.2016, 13.1.2017, 27.1.2017, 16:15 - 19:45, U1.008; ab 18.10.2016
|
|
Hartung, I.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30050; Mi, 16:15 - 17:45, KH 2.019; ab 26.10.2016
|
|
Hartung, I.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30053; Mo, 10:15 - 11:45, SZ 00.213 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 24.10.2016
|
|
Haderlein, J.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30054; Mo, 16:15 - 17:45, KH 2.019; ab 24.10.2016
|
|
Hartung, I.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30055; Mi, 10:15 - 11:45, SZ 00.213 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 26.10.2016
|
|
Haderlein, J.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; Zeit und Raum n.V.
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30057; Mo, Mi, 18:15 - 19:45, 0.154-115; ab 24.10.2016; Cauerstr. 7
|
|
Marhoff, L.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30057; Mo, Mi, 18:15 - 19:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 24.10.2016
|
|
Merkel, S.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30057; Mo, Mi, 8:30 - 10:00, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 24.10.2016
|
|
Bursian, B.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30057; Di, Do, 16:15 - 17:45, F 13 (IFA); ab 25.10.2016; Schillerstr. 3
|
|
Gorbanov, N.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30058; Mi, 16:15 - 17:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 26.10.2016
|
|
Merkel, S.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30061; Mo, 10:15 - 11:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 24.10.2016
|
|
Schlotter, Ch.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30062; Mo, 16:15 - 17:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 24.10.2016
|
|
Merkel, S.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30063; Mi, 10:15 - 11:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 26.10.2016
|
|
Gellinek, W.E.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30071; Do, 14:15 - 15:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 27.10.2016
|
|
Arndt-Schug, R.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30072; Do, 10:15 - 11:45, SL 104, Bismarckstr. 1; ab 27.10.2016
|
|
Durst, U.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30102; Di, 12:15 - 13:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 25.10.2016
|
|
Mielke, F.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; Zeit und Raum n.V.
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30078; Mo, Mi, 12:15 - 13:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 24.10.2016
|
|
Buda, G.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30078; Di, 16:15 - 17:45, Übungsraum I/8; Do, 16:15 - 17:45, Übungsraum I/6; ab 25.10.2016; Stintzingstr. 12
|
|
Beer, C.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30079; Mi, 16:15 - 17:45, SZ 00.213 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 26.10.2016
|
|
Berger, S.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30082; Mo, 14:15 - 15:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 24.10.2016
|
|
Merkel, S.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30083; Mo, 16:15 - 17:45, SZ 00.213 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 24.10.2016
|
|
Berger, S.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30084; Mi, 14:15 - 15:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 26.10.2016
|
|
Merkel, S.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; Zeit und Raum n.V.
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30086; Mo, Mi, 12:15 - 13:45, SZ 00.213 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 24.10.2016
|
|
Haderlein, J.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30086; Di, Do, 16:15 - 17:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 25.10.2016
|
|
Arndt-Schug, R.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30095; Mi, 16:15 - 17:45, F 13 (IFA); ab 26.10.2016; Schillerstr. 3
|
|
Buda, G.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30090; Mo, 14:15 - 15:45, Raum n.V.; ab 24.10.2016
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30091; Mo, 16:15 - 17:45, F 13 (IFA); ab 24.10.2016; Schillerstr. 3
|
|
Daumer-Hirschmann, H.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30094; Mo, Mi, 18:15 - 19:45, H10; ab 24.10.2016; Erwin-Rommel-Str. 60
|
|
Bitzer-Muhammad, B.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30094; Mo, Mi, 18:15 - 19:45, SZ 00.213 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 24.10.2016
|
|
Berger, S.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; Fr, 8:30 - 10:00, SZ 00.213 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 28.10.2016
|
|
Gruber-La Sala, I.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30101; Do, 12:15 - 13:45, SL 104, Bismarckstr. 1; ab 27.10.2016
|
|
Mielke, F.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30084 (für C1.1) / 30092 (für C1.2) / 30102 ( für C1); Mi, 14:15 - 15:45, SL 104, Bismarckstr. 1; ab 26.10.2016
|
|
Hagen, Ch.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30100; Fr, 10:15 - 11:45, F 22 (IFA); ab 28.10.2016; Schillerstr. 3
|
|
Mielke, F.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30114; Fr, 10:15 - 11:45, Raum n.V.; ab 28.10.2016
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30114; Do, 14:15 - 15:45, SZ 00.213 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 27.10.2016
|
|
Henken-Mellies, M.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30116; Di, 12:15 - 13:45, Raum n.V.; ab 25.10.2016
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; Mo, 12:30 - 14:00, SZ 00.216 (Bismarckstr. 10); Mi, 12:30 - 14:00, C 203; ab 24.10.2016
|
|
Schlößer, S.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; Mo, 12:30 - 14:00, C7A1; Do, 12:30 - 14:00, 1.104, Bismarckstr. 8; ab 24.10.2016
|
|
Durst, U.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; Di, Do, 18:15 - 19:45, AOT-Bibliothek; ab 25.10.2016; Paul-Gordan-Straße 6
|
|
Gorbanov, N.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; Mo, Mi, 18:15 - 19:45, AOT-Bibliothek; ab 24.10.2016; Paul-Gordan-Straße 6
|
|
Dönitz, Z.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; Di, Do, 16:15 - 17:45, AOT-Bibliothek; ab 25.10.2016; Paul-Gordan-Straße 6
|
|
Daumer-Hirschmann, H.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; Mo, 16:15 - 17:45, AOT-Bibliothek; ab 24.10.2016; Paul-Gordan-Straße 6
|
|
Buda, G.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30120; Fr, 14:15 - 15:45, Übungsraum I/7; ab 28.10.2016; Stintzingstr. 12
|
|
Czaja, M.C.
|
|
|
UE; 1 SWS; Fr, 16:00 - 16:45, Übungsraum I/7; ab 28.10.2016; Stintzingstr. 12
|
|
Czaja, M.C.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; Di, 12:00 - 13:30, SZ 00.216 (Bismarckstr. 10)
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; Zeit und Raum n.V.
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; Blockveranstaltung 29.8.2016-23.9.2016 Mo-Fr, 12:15 - 15:45, 00.010; Blockveranstaltung 29.8.2016-23.9.2016 Di, Do, 10:15 - 11:45, C 102, Bismarckstr. 1
|
|
Bitzer-Muhammad, B.
Schlößer, S.
|
|
|
UE; Blockveranstaltung 29.8.2016-23.9.2016 Mo-Fr, 8:30 - 12:00, U1.008; Blockveranstaltung 29.8.2016-23.9.2016 Mo, Do, 12:15 - 13:45, C 102, Bismarckstr. 1
|
|
Bitzer-Muhammad, B.
Schlößer, S.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Blockveranstaltung 29.8.2016-23.9.2016 Mo, Do, 8:30 - 12:00, 00.010; Blockveranstaltung 29.8.2016-23.9.2016 Mo, Do, 12:15 - 13:45, SL 102, Bismarckstr.1, (außer Do 8.9.2016, Mo 12.9.2016); Einzeltermine am 8.9.2016, 12.9.2016, 12:15 - 13:45, C 102, Bismarckstr. 1; 00.010 Bismarckstr. 1a
|
|
Buda, G.
Ziegler, B.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Blockveranstaltung 26.9.2016-29.9.2016 Mo-Do, 8:30 - 13:00, 00.010
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Blockveranstaltung 26.9.2016-29.9.2016 Mo-Do, 8:30 - 13:00, A 602
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Blockveranstaltung 26.9.2016-29.9.2016 Mo-Do, 8:30 - 13:00, U1.008
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Blockveranstaltung 26.9.2016-29.9.2016 Mo-Do, 8:30 - 13:00, 00.4 PSG
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Blockveranstaltung 26.9.2016-29.9.2016 Mo-Do, 8:30 - 13:00, 00.5 PSG
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Mo, 8:30 - 10:00, 10:15 - 11:45, KH 2.019; Di, 8:30 - 10:00, 10:15 - 11:45, Übungsraum I/8; Mi, 8:30 - 10:00, 10:15 - 11:45, C 304; Fr, 8:30 - 10:00, 10:15 - 11:45, Übungsraum I/6; Mo, 12:15 - 13:45, SL 102, Bismarckstr.1; Mi, 12:15 - 13:45, SL 104, Bismarckstr. 1; ab 24.10.2016
|
|
Grote-Schmitz, A.
Oellermann-Müller, S.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Mo, Di, 12:15 - 13:45, KH 2.019; Mo, 14:15 - 15:45, KH 2.019; Di, 14:15 - 15:45, SP 02.012 Schlossplatz 1; Mi, Fr, 12:15 - 13:45, 14:15 - 15:45, C 304; Fr, 10:15 - 11:45, SL 104, Bismarckstr. 1; Mo, 10:15 - 11:45, SL 102, Bismarckstr.1; ab 24.10.2016
|
|
Oellermann-Müller, S.
Grote-Schmitz, A.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Mo, Di, Do, Fr, 8:30 - 10:00, 10:15 - 11:45, F 13 (IFA); Di, Fr, 12:15 - 13:45, SL 102, Bismarckstr.1; Einzeltermin am 20.1.2017, 9:00 - 15:00, A 401; ab 24.10.2016; F 13 = Schillerstr. 3
|
|
Burger, A.
Ziegler, B.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Mo, 10:15 - 11:45, SL 104, Bismarckstr. 1; Mo, Mi-Fr, 12:15 - 13:45, 14:15 - 15:45, F 13 (IFA); Fr, 10:15 - 11:45, SL 102, Bismarckstr.1; ab 24.10.2016; F 13 = Schillerstr. 3
|
|
Daumer-Hirschmann, H.
Ziegler, B.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Mo, Di, Do, Fr, 8:30 - 10:00, 10:15 - 11:45, Raum n.V.; Di, Fr, 12:15 - 13:45, Raum n.V.
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; Mo, Di, Do, 8:30 - 10:00, 10:15 - 11:45, C 304; Mo, Mi, 12:15 - 13:45, SL 102, Bismarckstr.1; Mi, 8:30 - 10:00, 10:15 - 11:45, F 13 (IFA); ab 24.10.2016
|
|
Buda, G.
Ziche, K.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Mo, Di, Do, 12:15 - 13:45, 14:15 - 15:45, C 304; Di, 10:15 - 11:45, SL 104, Bismarckstr. 1; Fr, 10:15 - 11:45, C 102, Bismarckstr. 1; Fr, 12:15 - 13:45, 14:15 - 15:45, Übungsraum I/8; ab 24.10.2016; Studienzentrum = Stintzingstr. 12
|
|
Ziche, K.
Haderlein, J.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Mo, Mi, 8:30 - 10:00, 10:15 - 11:45, Übungsraum I/6; Mo, Fr, 12:15 - 13:45, SL 104, Bismarckstr. 1; Do, 8:30 - 10:00, 10:15 - 11:45, Übungsraum I/10; Fr, 8:30 - 10:00, 10:15 - 11:45, Übungsraum I/8; ab 24.10.2016; Studienzentrum = Stintzingstr. 12
|
|
Bitzer-Muhammad, B.
Schlößer, S.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Mo, Do, 12:15 - 13:45, 14:15 - 15:45, Übungsraum I/6; Di, 10:15 - 11:45, SL 102, Bismarckstr.1; Di, 12:15 - 13:45, 14:15 - 15:45, Übungsraum I/8; Fr, 10:15 - 11:45, SL 104, Bismarckstr. 1; Fr, 12:15 - 13:45, 14:15 - 15:45, KH 2.019; ab 24.10.2016; F 13 = Schillerstr. 3; Studienzentrum = Stintzingstr. 12
|
|
Schlößer, S.
Bitzer-Muhammad, B.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Di, 10:15 - 11:45, SL 102, Bismarckstr.1; Di, 12:15 - 13:45, 14:15 - 15:45, F 13 (IFA); Mi, 12:15 - 13:45, 14:15 - 15:45, Übungsraum I/10; Do, 12:15 - 13:45, 14:15 - 15:45, KH 2.019; Fr, 10:15 - 11:45, C 102, Bismarckstr. 1; Fr, 12:15 - 13:45, 14:15 - 15:45, Übungsraum I/6; ab 24.10.2016; F 13 = Schillerstr. 3; Studienzentrum = Stintzingstr. 12
|
|
Marhoff, L.
Anani, S.
|
|
|
UE; ben. Schein; ECTS: 5; jede Woche Mo-Fr, 10:00 - 13:15, Übungsraum I/6, Übungsraum I/7, Übungsraum I/8, Übungsraum I/9, Übungsraum I/10, Übungsraum II/9, Übungsraum II/11, Übungsraum III/2, 00.3 PSG, 00.6 PSG, 00.14 PSG, 00.15 PSG, SR 1, SR 2; vom 14.9.2016 bis zum 30.9.2016
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; jede Woche Mo-Do, 14:00 - 15:30, Übungsraum I/6, Übungsraum I/7, Übungsraum I/8, Übungsraum I/9, Übungsraum I/10, Übungsraum II/9, Übungsraum II/11, Übungsraum III/2, 00.3 PSG, 00.6 PSG, 00.14 PSG, 00.15 PSG, SR 1, SR 2; vom 14.9.2016 bis zum 30.9.2016
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; Blockveranstaltung 13.2.2017-16.2.2017 Mo-Do, 14:00 - 20:00, SZ 00.216 (Bismarckstr. 10)
|
|
Dönitz, Z.
|
|
|
UE; Blockveranstaltung 13.2.2017-16.2.2017 Mo-Do, 10:15 - 11:45, SZ 00.216 (Bismarckstr. 10)
|
|
Beer, C.
|
|
|