Abteilung Deutsch als Fremdsprache (DaF)
|
Zeit und Raum n.V.
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; Zeit und Raum n.V.
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30013; Di, Do, 18:15 - 19:45, 0.154-115; ab 30.4.2019; Cauerstr, 7
|
|
David, A.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30013; Di, Do, 18:15 - 19:45, C 304; ab 30.4.2019; Bismarckstr. 1
|
|
Fink, U.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30013; Mo, Mi, 10:15 - 11:45, SZ 02.215 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 29.4.2019
|
|
König, N.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30013; Mo, 10:15 - 11:45, Übungsraum I/8; Mi, 10:15 - 11:45, Übungsraum I/6; ab 29.4.2019
|
|
Dönitz, Z.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; Zeit und Raum n.V.
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30014; Di, Do, 18:15 - 19:45, 04.019; ab 30.4.2019; Cauerstr. 7
|
|
Beer, C.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30014; Di, Do, 18:15 - 19:45, SZ 00.213 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 30.4.2019
|
|
Kügler, X.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30014; Mo, Mi, 8:30 - 10:00, SZ 02.215 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 29.4.2019
|
|
Kügler, X.
|
|
|
UE; 6 SWS; ECTS: 7,5; mc-Nr. 30403; Mo, Mi, 8:30 - 10:00, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; Fr, 8:30 - 10:00, SZ 02.215 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 29.4.2019
|
|
Gruber-La Sala, I.
|
|
|
UE; 6 SWS; ECTS: 7,5; mc-Nr. 30403; Mo, Mi, Fr, 8:30 - 10:00, SP 02.012 Schlossplatz 1; ab 29.4.2019
|
|
Czaja, M.C.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; Zeit und Raum n.V.
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30016; Di, Do, 18:15 - 19:45, 0.151-115; ab 30.4.2019; Cauerstr. 7
|
|
Piradova, D.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30016; Di, Do, 18:15 - 19:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 30.4.2019
|
|
Rogers, S.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30016; Mo, Mi, 10:15 - 11:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 29.4.2019
|
|
Gruber-La Sala, I.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; Zeit und Raum n.V.
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30017; Di, Do, 18:15 - 19:45, 01.021; ab 30.4.2019; Cauerstr. 7
|
|
Gellinek, W.E.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30017; Di, Do, 18:15 - 19:45, Übungsraum I/6; ab 30.4.2019; Stintzingstr. 12
|
|
Ziche, K.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30017; Mo, Mi, 10:15 - 11:45, SP 02.012 Schlossplatz 1; ab 29.4.2019
|
|
Czaja, M.C.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30410; Mi, 8:30 - 10:00, SL 102, Bismarckstr.1; ab 8.5.2019
|
|
Daumer-Hirschmann, H.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; Zeit und Raum n.V.
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr.30020; Mo, Mi, 18:15 - 19:45, 01.019; Einzeltermin am 29.7.2019, 18:15 - 19:45, 01.019; ab 29.4.2019; Cauerstr. 7
|
|
Tekes, G.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30020; Mo, Mi, 18:15 - 19:45, C 304; ab 29.4.2019; Bismarckstr. 1
|
|
Kloos, G.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30020; Di, Do, 8:30 - 10:00, SZ 02.215 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 30.4.2019
|
|
Burger, A.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30020; Di, Do, 16:15 - 17:45, C 304; ab 30.4.2019; Bismarckstr. 1
|
|
Fink, U.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30021; Mi, 16:15 - 17:45, C 304; ab 8.5.2019; Bismarckstr. 1
|
|
Kloos, G.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30021; Do, 10:15 - 11:45, SZ 02.215 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 2.5.2019
|
|
Strehl, H.M.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30022; Di, 10:15 - 11:45, SZ 02.215 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 30.4.2019
|
|
Durst, U.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30025; Mo, 16:15 - 17:45, C 304; ab 29.4.2019; Bismarckstr. 1
|
|
Kloos, G.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; Zeit und Raum n.V.
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30028; Mo, Mi, 18:15 - 19:45, 0.151-115; ab 29.4.2019; Cauerstr. 7
|
|
David, A.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30028; Mo, Mi, 18:15 - 19:45, SZ 02.215 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 29.4.2019
|
|
Volovik, I.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30028; Di, Do, 8:30 - 10:00, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 30.4.2019
|
|
Menck-Zwick, C.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30028; Di, 16:15 - 17:45, Übungsraum I/7; Do, 16:15 - 17:45, Übungsraum I/10; ab 30.4.2019
|
|
Piradova, D.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30029; Mi, 16:15 - 17:45, SZ 02.215 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 8.5.2019
|
|
Volovik, I.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30029; Do, 10:15 - 11:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 2.5.2019
|
|
Durst, U.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30030; Di, 10:15 - 11:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 30.4.2019
|
|
Menck-Zwick, C.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30033; Mo, 16:15 - 17:45, SZ 02.215 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 29.4.2019
|
|
Volovik, I.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30043; Mo, 14:15 - 15:45, SZ 02.215 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 29.4.2019
|
|
Czaja, M.C.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30044; Mi, 14:15 - 15:45, SZ 02.215 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 8.5.2019
|
|
Arend, A.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; Zeit und Raum n.V.
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30049; Mo, Mi, 18:15 - 19:45, 04.019; ab 29.4.2019; Cauerstr. 7
|
|
Durst, U.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30049; Mo, Mi, 18:15 - 19:45, Übungsraum II/11; ab 29.4.2019
|
|
Gellinek, W.E.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30049; Di, Do, 16:15 - 17:45, SZ 02.215 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 30.4.2019
|
|
Grote-Schmitz, A.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30050; Di, 10:15 - 11:45, KH 2.019; ab 30.4.2019
|
|
Buda, G.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30053; Mo, 16:15 - 17:45, Übungsraum II/11; ab 29.4.2019
|
|
Ranger, N.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30054; Do, 10:15 - 11:45, Übungsraum III/2; ab 2.5.2019
|
|
Buda, G.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30055; Mi, 16:15 - 17:45, Übungsraum I/6; ab 2.5.2019
|
|
Marhoff, L.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; Zeit und Raum n.V.
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30057; Mo, Mi, 18:15 - 19:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 29.4.2019
|
|
Merkel, S.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30057; Di, 8:30 - 10:00, Übungsraum I/8; Do, 8:30 - 10:00, Übungsraum II/11; ab 30.4.2019
|
|
Arndt-Schug, R.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30057; Di, Do, 16:15 - 17:45, SZ 00.213 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 30.4.2019
|
|
Berger, S.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30058; Di, 10:15 - 11:45, Übungsraum I/8; ab 30.4.2019
|
|
Arndt-Schug, R.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30061; Mo, 16:15 - 17:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 29.4.2019
|
|
Merkel, S.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30062; Do, 10:15 - 11:45, Übungsraum II/11; ab 2.5.2019
|
|
Arndt-Schug, R.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30063; Mi, 16:15 - 17:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 8.5.2019
|
|
Merkel, S.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30068; Fr, 10:15 - 11:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 3.5.2019
|
|
Merkel, S.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30072; Di, 14:15 - 15:45, SL 104, Bismarckstr. 1; ab 30.4.2019
|
|
Durst, U.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; Zeit und Raum n.V.
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30078; Mo, Mi, 18:15 - 19:45, 01.021; ab 29.4.2019; Cauerstr. 7
|
|
Marhoff, L.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30078; Di, Do, 18:15 - 19:45, SZ 02.215 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 30.4.2019
|
|
Berger, S.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30079; Do, 12:15 - 13:45, SZ 02.215 (Bismarckstr. 10); ab 2.5.2019
|
|
Daumer-Hirschmann, H.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30083; Do, 14:15 - 15:45, 00.010; ab 2.5.2019
|
|
Arndt-Schug, R.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30084; Mi, 14:15 - 15:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 8.5.2019
|
|
Merkel, S.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; Zeit und Raum n.V.
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30086; Mo, Mi, 18:15 - 19:45, 0.154-115; ab 29.4.2019; Cauerstr. 7
|
|
Bitzer-Muhammad, B.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30087; Do, 12:15 - 13:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 2.5.2019
|
|
Henken-Mellies, M.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30091; Do, 14:15 - 15:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 2.5.2019
|
|
Henken-Mellies, M.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30092; Mi, 14:15 - 15:45, SL 104, Bismarckstr. 1; ab 8.5.2019
|
|
Hagen, Ch.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30094; Mo, Mi, 12:15 - 13:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 29.4.2019
|
|
Gruber-La Sala, I.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30094; Mo, 8:30 - 10:00, Übungsraum I/8; Mi, 8:30 - 10:00, Übungsraum I/6; ab 29.4.2019
|
|
Dönitz, Z.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30413; Fr, 10:15 - 11:45, SP 02.012 Schlossplatz 1; ab 3.5.2019
|
|
Czaja, M.C.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30413; Di, 12:15 - 13:45, 00.111 - Chemikum; ab 30.4.2019; Nikolaus-Fiebiger-Str.10 (Zugang über Erwin-Rommel-Straße)
|
|
Mielke, F.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; Kredit: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30413; Di, 14:15 - 15:45, K2-119; ab 30.4.2019; Erwin-Rommel-Straße 60
|
|
Mielke, F.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30413; Do, 18:15 - 19:45, 01.019; ab 2.5.2019; Cauerstr. 7
|
|
Marhoff, L.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30097; Di, 14:15 - 15:45, F 22 (IFA); ab 30.4.2019
|
|
Arndt-Schug, R.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30082; Mo, 14:15 - 15:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 29.4.2019
|
|
Merkel, S.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30101; Do, 10:15 - 11:45, SL 104, Bismarckstr. 1; ab 2.5.2019
|
|
Czaja, M.C.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30101; Mo, Mi, 20:00 - 20:45, 01.021; ab 29.4.2019; Cauerstr. 7
|
|
Marhoff, L.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30102; Fr, 8:30 - 10:00, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 3.5.2019
|
|
Merkel, S.
|
|
|
UE; 2 SWS; ben. Schein; ECTS: 2,5; mc-Nr. 30102; Di, 12:15 - 13:45, SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1; ab 30.4.2019
|
|
Arend, A.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30014; Mo, Mi, 18:15 - 19:45, AOT-Kursraum; ab 29.4.2019; Paul-Gordan-Straße 6
|
|
Beer, C.
|
|
|
UE; 4 SWS; ECTS: 5; mc-Nr. 30017; Mo, Mi, 16:15 - 17:45, AOT-Kursraum; ab 29.4.2019; Paul-Gordan-Straße 6
|
|
Anani, S.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Blockveranstaltung 25.2.2019-22.3.2019 Mo-Fr, 12:15 - 16:00, SP 02.012 Schlossplatz 1; Blockveranstaltung 25.2.2019-22.3.2019 Di, Do, 10:15 - 11:45, C 102, Bismarckstr. 1; vom 25.2.2019 bis zum 22.3.2019
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Blockveranstaltung 25.2.2019-22.3.2019 Mo-Fr, 12:15 - 15:45, SP 01.012 Schlossplatz 1; Blockveranstaltung 25.2.2019-22.3.2019 Di, Do, 10:15 - 11:45, C 102, Bismarckstr. 1; vom 25.2.2019 bis zum 22.3.2019
|
|
Anani, S.
Bitzer-Muhammad, B.
|
|
|
UE; Zeit n.V., SP 02.012 Schlossplatz 1; Blockveranstaltung 25.2.2019-22.3.2019 Mo-Fr, 8:30 - 12:00, SP 01.013 Schlossplatz 1; Blockveranstaltung 25.2.2019-22.3.2019 Di, Do, 12:15 - 13:45, C 102, Bismarckstr. 1; Einzeltermin am 19.3.2019, 12:00 - 18:00, SP 01.013 Schlossplatz 1; vom 25.2.2019 bis zum 22.3.2019
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; Blockveranstaltung 25.2.2019-22.3.2019 Mo-Fr, 8:30 - 12:00, SP 01.012 Schlossplatz 1; Blockveranstaltung 25.2.2019-22.3.2019 Di, Do, 12:15 - 13:45, C 102, Bismarckstr. 1; vom 25.2.2019 bis zum 22.3.2019
|
|
Bitzer-Muhammad, B.
Ziegler, B.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Blockveranstaltung 25.3.2019-28.3.2019 Mo-Do, 8:30 - 13:00, SP 01.012 Schlossplatz 1; vom 25.3.2019 bis zum 28.3.2019
|
|
Bitzer-Muhammad, B.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Blockveranstaltung 25.3.2019-28.3.2019 Mo-Do, 8:30 - 13:00, SP 01.013 Schlossplatz 1; vom 25.3.2019 bis zum 28.3.2019
|
|
Grote-Schmitz, A.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Blockveranstaltung 25.3.2019-28.3.2019 Mo-Do, 8:30 - 13:00, SP 02.012 Schlossplatz 1; vom 25.3.2019 bis zum 28.3.2019
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Blockveranstaltung 25.3.2019-28.3.2019 Mo-Do, 8:30 - 13:00, F 1 (IFA); vom 25.3.2019 bis zum 28.3.2019; Schillerstr. 3
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Blockveranstaltung 25.3.2019-28.3.2019 Mo-Do, 8:30 - 13:00, F 13 (IFA); vom 25.3.2019 bis zum 28.3.2019; Schillerstr. 3
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Mo, 8:30 - 10:00, 10:15 - 11:45, SP 01.013 Schlossplatz 1; Di, 8:30 - 10:00, 10:15 - 11:45, Übungsraum I/10; Mi, 8:30 - 10:00, 10:15 - 11:45, C 304; Fr, 8:30 - 10:00, 10:15 - 11:45, U1.008; Einzeltermin am 8.7.2019, 12:15 - 13:45, SL 104, Bismarckstr. 1; vom 29.4.2019 bis zum 2.8.2019
|
|
Grote-Schmitz, A.
Burger, A.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Mo, 12:15 - 13:45, 14:15 - 15:45, Übungsraum III/2; Mi, 12:15 - 13:45, 14:15 - 15:45, Übungsraum I/9; Fr, 12:15 - 13:45, 14:15 - 15:45, C 304; Mo, 10:15 - 11:45, SL 104, Bismarckstr. 1; Di, 12:15 - 15:45, Übungsraum I/8; vom 29.4.2019 bis zum 2.8.2019
|
|
Burger, A.
Grote-Schmitz, A.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Mo, 8:30 - 10:00, 10:15 - 11:45, Übungsraum I/10; Do, 8:30 - 10:00, 10:15 - 11:45, Übungsraum I/6; Fr, 8:30 - 10:00, 10:15 - 11:45, Übungsraum I/8; Di, 8:30 - 12:00, Übungsraum I/9; vom 29.4.2019 bis zum 2.8.2019; Studienzentrum Stintzingstr. 12
|
|
Ziche, K.
Ziegler, B.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Di, Mi, 12:15 - 13:45, 14:15 - 15:45, C 304; Do, 12:15 - 13:45, 14:15 - 15:45, Übungsraum I/9; Fr, 12:15 - 13:45, 14:15 - 15:45, Übungsraum I/8; vom 29.4.2019 bis zum 2.8.2019; Studienzentrum = Stintzingstr. 12
|
|
Daumer-Hirschmann, H.
Ziegler, B.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Mo, Di, Do, Fr, 8:30 - 10:00, 10:15 - 11:45, Raum n.V.; Di, Fr, 12:15 - 13:45, Raum n.V.
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; Mo, Do, 8:30 - 10:00, 10:15 - 11:45, C 304; Mo, Mi, 12:15 - 13:45, SL 102, Bismarckstr.1, (außer Mo 1.7.2019); Mi, 8:30 - 10:00, 10:15 - 11:45, Übungsraum I/8; Fr, 8:30 - 11:45, SP 01.013 Schlossplatz 1; Einzeltermin am 1.7.2019, 12:15 - 13:45, SL 104, Bismarckstr. 1; vom 29.4.2019 bis zum 1.8.2019
|
|
Buda, G.
Ziche, K.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Mo, 12:15 - 13:45, 14:15 - 15:45, Übungsraum I/7; Mi, Fr, 12:15 - 13:45, 14:15 - 15:45, Übungsraum I/6; Do, 12:15 - 13:45, 14:15 - 15:45, C 304; vom 29.4.2019 bis zum 2.8.2019; I/8 = Studienzentrum Stintzingstr. 12
|
|
Bitzer-Muhammad, B.
Anani, S.
Schlößer, S.
|
|
|
UE; 20 SWS; Mo, 12:15 - 13:45, 14:15 - 15:45, Übungsraum I/9; Di, 12:15 - 13:45, 14:15 - 15:45, Übungsraum I/10; Do, 12:15 - 13:45, 14:15 - 15:45, Übungsraum III/2; Fr, 12:15 - 13:45, 14:15 - 15:45, U1.008; Do, 10:15 - 11:45, SL 102, Bismarckstr.1; vom 29.4.2019 bis zum 2.8.2019; Studienzentrum = Stintzingstr. 12
|
|
Anani, S.
Bitzer-Muhammad, B.
Schlößer, S.
|
|
|
UE; ben. Schein; ECTS: 5; Blockveranstaltung 13.3.2019-29.3.2019 Mo-Fr, 10:00 - 13:15, Übungsraum I/6, Übungsraum I/7, Übungsraum I/8, Übungsraum I/9, Übungsraum I/10, Übungsraum II/11, Übungsraum III/2, SR 1, SR 2, C 102, Bismarckstr. 1, SZ 02.215 (Bismarckstr. 10), SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1, C 702; Blockveranstaltung 25.3.2019-29.3.2019 Mo-Fr, 10:00 - 13:15, C 102, Bismarckstr. 1; ab 13.3.2019
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
UE; Blockveranstaltung 13.3.2019-29.3.2019 Mo-Do, 14:00 - 15:30, Übungsraum I/6, Übungsraum I/7, Übungsraum I/8, Übungsraum I/9, Übungsraum I/10, Übungsraum II/11, Übungsraum III/2, SR 1, SR 2, SZ 02.215 (Bismarckstr. 10), SP 02.011 Schlossplatz 1, C 702; Blockveranstaltung 13.3.2019-29.3.2019 Mo-Do; Blockveranstaltung 25.3.2019-28.3.2019 Mo-Fr, 14:00 - 15:30, C 102, Bismarckstr. 1; ab 13.3.2019
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|