Anglistik: Literatur- und Kulturwissenschaft
Vorlesungen
|
|
VORL; 2 SWS; Di, 12:15 - 13:45, Gr. Hörsaal Bismarckstr. 1a
|
|
Feldmann, D.
|
|
|
VORL; 2 SWS; Do, 10:15 - 11:45, KH 1.016
|
|
Freiburg, R.
|
|
Grundseminar
|
|
GS; 2 SWS
|
|
Dozenten
|
|
| | Di | 14:15 - 15:45 | C 301 | |
Lösch, K. | |
| | Di | 14:15 - 15:45 | KH 1.012 | |
Krug, Ch. | |
| | Di | 14:15 - 15:45 | Oberer Hörsaal - Pathologie | |
Heiß, K. | |
| | Di | 14:15 - 15:45 | KH 0.023 | |
Gerlsbeck, S. | |
| | Mi | 14:15 - 15:45 | C 301 | |
Lösch, K. | |
| | Mi | 14:15 - 15:45 | Hörsaal Physiologie 1 | |
Gerund, K. | |
| | Mi | 14:15 - 15:45 | C 601 | |
Krug, Ch. | |
|
TUT; 1 SWS; Do, 15:00 - 16:00, A 603 (Bismarckstr. 1)
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
TUT; 1 SWS; Di, 9:00 - 10:00, C 303
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
GS; 2 SWS; Anf; BAC
|
|
Dozenten
|
|
| | Mo | 8:30 - 10:00 | KH 2.014 | |
Bayer, G. | |
| | Mo | 10:15 - 11:45 | KH 2.014 | |
Bayer, G. | |
| | Mo | 14:15 - 15:45 | C 301 | |
Zapf, H. | |
| | Mo | 14:15 - 15:45 | C 601 | |
Hachenberger, C. | |
| | Mo | 16:15 - 17:45 | C 301 | |
Zapf, H. | |
| | Mo | 18:15 - 19:45 | C 601 | |
Holzinger, R. | |
| | Di | 10:15 - 11:45 | C 601 | |
Sarikaya, M. | |
| | Di | 16:15 - 17:45 | KH 1.014 | |
Holzinger, R. | |
|
TUT; 1 SWS; Mo, 10:15 - 11:00, 00.6 PSG
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
TUT; 1 SWS; Mi, 13:15 - 14:00, C 303
|
|
N.N.
|
|
Aufbauseminar
|
|
AS; 2 SWS
|
|
Dozenten
|
|
| | Mo | 12:15 - 13:45 | KH 1.012 | |
Krug, Ch. | |
| | Mo | 14:15 - 15:45 | C 603 | |
Germanaz, A. | |
|
AS; 2 SWS; Mo, 10:15 - 11:45, KH 1.012
|
|
Krug, Ch.
|
|
|
AS; 2 SWS; Di, 16:15 - 17:45, KH 2.014
|
|
Hachenberger, C.
|
|
|
AS; 2 SWS; Di, 8:30 - 10:00, C 301
|
|
Bayer, G.
|
|
Proseminare
|
|
PS; 2 SWS; LAFN; Di, 15:45 - 17:15, 1.033; Einzeltermin am 4.2.2020, 15:45 - 17:15, 0.014
|
|
Dinter, S.
Conrad, M.
|
|
|
PS; 2 SWS; Mi, 16:00 - 17:30, KH 1.012
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
PS; 2 SWS; Di, 10:15 - 11:45, A 603 (Bismarckstr. 1)
|
|
Bayer, G.
|
|
|
PS; 2 SWS; Mi, 10:15 - 11:45, KH 1.014
|
|
Sarikaya, M.
|
|
|
PS; 2 SWS; Mi, 10:15 - 11:45, KH 2.012
|
|
Pincombe, M.
|
|
Wissenschaftliche Kurse und Seminare (Übungen)
|
|
ES; 2 SWS; Do, 14:15 - 15:45, C 601
|
|
Feldmann, D.
|
|
|
US; 1 SWS; Zeit und Raum n.V.
|
|
Feldmann, D.
|
|
|
US; 1 SWS; Zeit und Raum n.V.
|
|
Böhm-Schnitker, N.
|
|
|
OS; 2 SWS; Mo, 16:00 - 17:30, C 603
|
|
Feldmann, D.
Krug, Ch.
|
|
|
US; 1 SWS; Mi, 12:00 - 12:45, C 303
|
|
Krug, Ch.
Gruß, S.
|
|
|
ES; 2 SWS; Mo, 16:15 - 17:45, KH 1.012
|
|
Gruß, S.
|
|
|
ES; 2 SWS; Mi, 8:30 - 10:00, C 303
|
|
Bayer, G.
|
|
|
VORL; Mi, 18:00 - 20:00, C 301; Mo, 16:00 - 20:00, 17:00 - 20:00, C 301; Fr, 14:00 - 18:00, C 301; Di-Do, 18:00 - 20:00, C 601
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
US; 1 SWS; Zeit und Raum n.V.
|
|
Freiburg, R.
|
|
|
US; 1 SWS; Zeit und Raum n.V.
|
|
Freiburg, R.
|
|
|
VORL; Mi, Do, 16:00 - 18:00, C 601; Fr, 10:00 - 14:00, C 601; Mo, 9:00 - 10:00, C 603; Di, Mi, 9:00 - 10:00, A 603 (Bismarckstr. 1); Mi, 12:00 - 14:00, A 603 (Bismarckstr. 1); Di, 12:15 - 13:45, Raum n.V.; Mi, 8:00 - 10:00, C 303
|
|
N.N.
|
|
|
VORL; Do, 16:00 - 18:00, C 603
|
|
N.N.
|
|
Kombiseminar
|
|
KS; 4 SWS; Mo, 8:15 - 9:45, C 601; Di, 18:15 - 19:45, C 301
|
|
Mittmann, B.
Hachenberger, C.
|
|
|
KS; 4 SWS; Di, 14:15 - 15:45, KH 2.014; Di, 16:15 - 17:45, KH 1.012
|
|
Dyka, S.
Krug, Ch.
|
|
Hauptseminare
|
|
HS; 2 SWS; Do, 12:15 - 13:45, C 601
|
|
Feldmann, D.
|
|
|
HS; 2 SWS; ECTS: 5; Di, 12:15 - 13:45, C 601
|
|
Gerlsbeck, S.
|
|
|
HS; 2 SWS; Einzeltermine am 12.10.2019, 7.12.2019, 25.1.2020, 10:15 - 15:45, C 601
|
|
Böhm-Schnitker, N.
|
|
|
HS; 2 SWS; Di, 10:15 - 11:45, C 301
|
|
Freiburg, R.
|
|
|
HS; 2 SWS; Mi, 10:15 - 11:45, C 301
|
|
Freiburg, R.
|
|
Oberseminare
|
|
OS; 2 SWS; Mo, 16:30 - 18:00, C 603
|
|
Feldmann, D.
|
|
Textanalyseseminar
|
|
SEM; 2 SWS; Mo, 12:15 - 13:45, C 303
|
|
Gruß, S.
|
|
MA-Seminar
|
|
MAS; 2 SWS; Mi, 10:15 - 11:45, A 603 (Bismarckstr. 1)
|
|
Krug, Ch.
Gruß, S.
|
|
|
MAS; 3 SWS; Mo, 13:15 - 15:45, A 603 (Bismarckstr. 1)
|
|
Dinter, S.
|
|
|
MAS; 2 SWS; Di, 10:30 - 12:00, C 603
|
|
Feldmann, D.
|
|
|
MAS; 2 SWS; Mo, 10:15 - 11:45, C 301
|
|
Freiburg, R.
|
|
|